Летняя Олимпиада 2020

Летняя Олимпиада 2020

Состав сборной Казахстана на Летних Олимпийских игр 2020 в Токио

Абильхан Аманкул
Абильхан АманкулБокс
Аблайхан Жусупов
Аблайхан ЖусуповБокс
Айман Ратова
Айман РатоваЛёгкая атлетика
Александр Бублик
Александр БубликТеннис
Александр Куликов
Александр КуликовГребной слалом
Александра Немич
Александра НемичПлавание
Алексей Луценко
Алексей ЛуценкоВелоспорт
Алексей Шмидер
Алексей ШмидерВодное поло
Алина Адилханова
Алина АдилхановаХудожественная гимнастика
Алишер Ергали
Алишер ЕргалиВольная борьба
Алтай Алтаев
Алтай АлтаевВодное поло
Анастасия Лаврова
Анастасия ЛавроваНастольный теннис
Андрей Голубев
Андрей ГолубевТеннис
Артем Захаров
Артем ЗахаровВелотрек
Асем Орынбай
Асем ОрынбайСтендовая стрельба
Асхат Дильмухамедов
Асхат ДильмухамедовГреко-римская борьба
Бекзад Нурдаулетов
Бекзад НурдаулетовБокс
Вадим Пронский
Вадим ПронскийВелоспорт
Валентина Исламова
Валентина ИсламоваЖенская борьба
Василий Левит
Василий ЛевитБокс
Виталий Худяков
Виталий Худяков Плавание
Владислав Яковлев
Владислав ЯковлевАкадемическая гребля
Георгий Шейко
Георгий Шейко Лёгкая атлетика
Дайлет Ниязбеков
Дайлет НиязбековВольная борьба
Данил Артюх
Данил АртюхВодное поло
Данияр Кайсанов
Данияр КайсановВольная борьба
Данияр Юлдашев
Данияр Юлдашев Карате
Дархан Асадилов
Дархан АсадиловКарате
Денис Ганькин
Денис ГанькинСрельба из лука
Диана Назарова
Диана НазароваПлавание
Дидар Хамза
Дидар ХамзаДзюдо
Дмитрий Баландин
Дмитрий БаландинПлавание
Дмитрий Груздев
Дмитрий ГруздевВелоспорт
Душан Маркович
Душан МарковичВодное поло
Евгений Медведев
Евгений МедведевВодное поло
Екатерина Немич
Екатерина НемичПлавание
Екатерина Смирнова
Екатерина СмирноваГребной слалом
Елдос Сметов
Елдос СметовДзюдо
Елена Потапенко
Елена ПотапенкоСовременное пятиборье
Елена Рыбакина
Елена РыбакинаТеннис
Ерлан Серикжанов
Ерлан СерикжановДзюдо
Жанна Мамажанова
Жанна МамажановаЛёгкая атлетика
Жансай Смагулов
Жансай СмагуловДзюдо
Жансель Дениз
Жансель Дениз Таеквондо
Закир Сафиуллин
Закир СафиуллинБокс
Зарина Дияс
Зарина ДиясТеннис
Зоя Кравченко
Зоя КравченкоСтендовая стрельба
Зульфия Чиншанло
Зульфия Чиншанло Тяжелая атлетка
Иван Иванов
Иван Иванов Лёгкая атлетика
Игорь Сон
Игорь СонТяжелая атлетка
Ильфат Абдуллин
Ильфат АбдуллинСрельба из лука
Ирина Эктова
Ирина Эктова Лёгкая атлетика
Ислам Бозбаев
Ислам БозбаевДзюдо
Камшыбек Кункабаев
Камшыбек КункабаевБокс
Кирилл Герасименко
Кирилл ГерасименкоНастольный теннис
Кристина Овчинникова
Кристина ОвчинниковаЛёгкая атлетика
Мадихан Махметов
Мадихан МахметовВелотрек
Маргарита Торлопова
Маргарита ТорлоповаГребля на байдарках и каноэ
Мария Овчинникова
Мария ОвчинниковаЛёгкая атлетика
Мейрамбек Айнагулов
Мейрамбек АйнагуловГреко-римская борьба
Милад Карими
Милад КаримиСпортивная гимнастика
Мирас Аубакиров
Мирас АубакировВодное поло
Михаил Кукушкин
Михаил КукушкинТеннис
Михаил Литвин
Михаил Литвин Лёгкая атлетика
Михаил Рудай
Михаил РудайВодное поло
Молдир Жанбырбай
Молдир ЖанбырбайКарате
Мурат Шакенов
Мурат ШакеновВодное поло
Надежда Дубовицкая
Надежда Дубовицкая Лёгкая атлетика
Надежда Рябец
Надежда РябецБокс
Наталья Сергеева
Наталья Сергеева Гребля на байдарках и каноэ
Нурислам Санаев
Нурислам СанаевВольная борьба
Нурканат Ажиканов
Нурканат Ажиканов Карате
Нурсултан Турсынов
Нурсултан Турсынов Греко-римская борьба
Ольга Рыпакова
Ольга Рыпакова Лёгкая атлетика
Ольга Сафронова
Ольга Сафронова Лёгкая атлетика
Отгонцэцэг Галбадрах
Отгонцэцэг ГалбадрахДзюдо
Павел Ильяшенко
Павел ИльяшенкоСовременное пятиборье
Павел Липилин
Павел ЛипилинВодное поло
Ришат Хайбуллин
Ришат ХайбуллинСкалолазание
Руслан Жапаров
Руслан Жапаров Таеквондо
Руслан Курбанов
Руслан КурбановФехтование
Рустам Укуманов
Рустам УкумановВодное поло
Сакен Бибосынов
Сакен Бибосынов Бокс
Санжар Мусаев
Санжар МусаевСрельба из лука
Светлана Усова
Светлана УсоваГребля на байдарках и каноэ
Сергей Емельянов
Сергей ЕмельяновГребля на байдарках и каноэ
Сергей Пономарев
Сергей ПономаревВелотрек
Серик Темиржанов
Серик ТемиржановБокс
Софья Берульцева
Софья Берульцева Карате
Срджан Вуксанович
Срджан Вуксанович Водное поло
Станислав Шведов
Станислав ШведовВодное поло
Татьяна Аманжол
Татьяна Аманжол Женская борьба
Тимофей Емельянов
Тимофей ЕмельяновГребля на байдарках и каноэ
Эльмира Сыздыкова
Эльмира СыздыковаЖенская борьба
Юлия Путинцева
Юлия ПутинцеваТеннис
Юрий Юрков
Юрий ЮрковПулевая стрельба
Юсуп Батырмурзаев
Юсуп Батырмурзаев Вольная борьба
Ярослава Шведова
Ярослава ШведоваТеннис