Live
Спорттағы коронавирус
Қысқы олимпиада

Қысқы олимпиада

Норвегия нәтижелері

Лыжные гонки
масс-старт 30 км Ә
Марит Бьорген
Норвегия
Криста Пармакоски
Финляндия
Стина Нильссон
Швеция
командный спринт Е
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю/Йоханнес Клэбо
Норвегия
Денис Спицов/Александр Большунов
Россия
Морис Манифика/Ришар Жув
Франция
командный спринт Ә
Киккан Рэндалл/Джессика Диггинс
США
Шарлотта Калла/Стина Нильссон
Швеция
Марит Бьорген/Майкен Касперсен Фалла
Норвегия
эстафета Е
Норвегия
Норвегия
Россия
Россия
Франция
Франция
эстафета Ә
Норвегия
Норвегия
Швеция
Швеция
Россия
Россия
15 км Е
Дарио Колонья
Швейцария
Симен Крюгер
Норвегия
Денис Спицов
Россия
10 км Ә
Рагниль Хага
Норвегия
Шарлотта Калла
Швеция
Марит Бьорген (Норвегия), Криста Пармакоски (Финляндия)
Норвегия
индивидуальный спринт Е
Йоханнес Клебо
Норвегия
Федерико Пеллегрино
Италия
Александр Большунов
Россия
индивидуальный спринт Ә
Стина Нильссон
Швеция
Мэйкен Касперсен Фалла
Норвегия
Юлия Белорукова
Россия
Скиатлон 15/15 км Е
Симен Хегстад Крюгер
Норвегия
Мартин Йонсруд Сундбю
Норвегия
Ханс Кристер Холунд
Норвегия
Скиатлон 7,5/7,5 км Ә
Шарлотта Калла
Швеция
Марит Бьорген
Норвегия
Криста Пармакоски
Финляндия
Горные лыжи
командные соревнования
Швейцария
Швейцария
Австрия
Австрия
Норвегия
Норвегия
скоростной спуск Ә
София Годжа
Италия
Рагнхильд Мовинкель
Норвегия
Линдси Вонн
США
гигантский слалом Е
Марсель Хиршер
Австрия
Хенрик Кристофферсен
Норвегия
Алексис Пентюро
Франция
Супергигант Е
Маттиас Майер
Австрия
Беат Фойц
Швейцария
Хьетиль Янсруд
Норвегия
гигантский слалом Ә
Микаэла Шиффрин
США
Рагнхильд Мовинкель
Норвегия
Федерика Бриньоне
Италия
скоростной спуск Е
Аксель Лунд Свиндаль
Норвегия
Хьетиль Янсруд
Норвегия
Беат Фойц
Швейцария
Биатлон
эстафета Е
Швеция
Швеция
Норвегия
Норвегия
Германия
Германия
смешанная эстафета
Франция
Франция
Норвегия
Норвегия
Италия
Италия
масс-старт Е
Мартен Фуркад
Франция
Симон Шемп
Германия
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен
Норвегия
масс-старт Ә
Анастасия Кузьмина
Словакия
Дарья Домрачева
Беларусь
Тириль Экхофф
Норвегия
индивидуальная гонка Ә
Йоханнес Бе
Норвегия
Яков Фак
Словения
Доминик Ландертингер
Австрия
спринт Ә
Лаура Дальмайер
Германия
Марта Улсбю
Норвегия
Вероника Виткова
Чехия
Конькобежный спорт
1000 м Е
Кьелд Нейс
Нидерланды
Ховар Лорентсен
Норвегия
Ким Тхэ Юн
Южная Корея
командное преследование Е
Норвегия
Норвегия
Южная Корея
Южная Корея
Нидерланды
Нидерланды
500 м Е
Ховар Лорентсен
Норвегия
Чха Мин Гю
Южная Корея
Гао Тинюй
Китай
5000 м Е
Свен Крамер
Нидерланды
Тед-Ян Блумен
Канада
Сверре Лунде Педерсен
Норвегия
Лыжное двоеборье
эстафета Е
Германия
Германия
Норвегия
Норвегия
Австрия
Австрия
Прыжки на лыжах с трамплина
командные соревнования Е
Норвегия
Норвегия
Германия
Германия
Польша
Польша
HS140 м Е
Камиль Стох
Польша
Андреас Веллингер
Германия
Роберт Йоханссон
Норвегия
HS109 м Ә
Марен Лундбю
Норвегия
Катарина Альтхаус
Германия
Сара Таканаси
Япония
HS109 Е
Андреас Веллингер
Германия
Йохан Андре Форфанг
Норвегия
Роберт Йоханссон
Норвегия
Фристайл
слоупстайл Е
Ойстейн Браатен
Норвегия
Ник Гоеппер
США
Алекс Болье-Маршан
Канада
Кёрлинг
дабл-микст
Канада
Канада
Швейцария
Швейцария
Норвегия
Норвегия