Live
Спорттағы коронавирус
Қысқы олимпиада

Қысқы олимпиада

Германия нәтижелері

Хоккей
мужчины Е
Россия
Россия
Германия
Германия
Канада
Канада
Бобслей
четверки Е
Германия
Германия
Германия
Германия
Южная Корея
Южная Корея
бобслей Ә
Мариама Джейманка/Лиза Баквиц
Германия
Элана Майерс/Лорен Гибс
США
Кейли Хамфрис/Филисия Джордж
Канада
двойки Е
Джастин Криппс/Александр Копач (Канада), Франческо Фридрих/Торстен Маргис (Германия)
Канада
Франческо Фридрих/Торстен Маргис (Германия)
Германия
Оскар Мелбардис/Янис Стренга
Латвия
Сноуборд
параллельный гигантский слалом Ә
Эстер Ледечка
Чехия
Селина Йорг
Германия
Рамона Хофмайстер
Германия
Биатлон
эстафета Е
Швеция
Швеция
Норвегия
Норвегия
Германия
Германия
масс-старт Е
Мартен Фуркад
Франция
Симон Шемп
Германия
Эмиль Хегле Свендсен
Норвегия
индивидуальная гонка Ә
Ханна Эберг
Швеция
Анастасия Кузьмина
Словакия
Лаура Дальмайер
Германия
гонка преследования Е
Мартен Фуркад
Франция
Себастьян Самуэльссон
Швеция
Бенедикт Долль
Германия
гонка преследования Ә
Лаура Дальмайер
Германия
Анастасия Кузьмина
Словакия
Анаис Бескон
Франция
спринт Е
Арнд Пайффер
Германия
Михал Крчмар
Чехия
Доминик Виндиш
Италия
спринт Ә
Лаура Дальмайер
Германия
Марта Улсбю
Норвегия
Вероника Виткова
Чехия
Лыжное двоеборье
эстафета Е
Германия
Германия
Норвегия
Норвегия
Австрия
Австрия
Большой трамплин/10 км Е
Йоханнес Ридзек
Германия
Фабиан Риссле
Германия
Эрик Френцель
Германия
средний трамплин/10 км Е
Эрик Френцель
Германия
Акито Ватабе
Япония
Лукас Клапфер
Австрия
Прыжки на лыжах с трамплина
командные соревнования Е
Норвегия
Норвегия
Германия
Германия
Польша
Польша
HS140 м Е
Камиль Стох
Польша
Андреас Веллингер
Германия
Роберт Йоханссон
Норвегия
HS109 м Ә
Марен Лундбю
Норвегия
Катарина Альтхаус
Германия
Сара Таканаси
Япония
HS109 Е
Андреас Веллингер
Германия
Йохан Андре Форфанг
Норвегия
Роберт Йоханссон
Норвегия
Скелетон
скелетон Ә
Элизабет Ярнольд
Великобритания
Жаклин Леллинг
Германия
Лора Дис
Великобритания
Санный спорт
эстафета
Германия
Германия
Канада
Канада
Австрия
Австрия
Сани двойки Е
Тобиас Арльт/Тобиас Вендль
Германия
Петер Пенц/Георг Фишлер
Австрия
Тони Эггерт/Саша Бенекен
Германия
одиночный разряд Ә
Натали Гайзенбергер
Германия
Даяна Айтбергер
Германия
Алекс Гоф
Канада
одиночный разряд Е
Давид Гляйршер
Австрия
Кристофер Маздзер
США
Йоханнес Людвиг
Германия
Фигурное катание
спортивные пары
Алена Савченко/Бруно Массо
Германия
Суй Вэньцзин/ Хань Цун
Китай
Мэган Дюамель/Эрик Рэдфорд
Канада