Live
Спорттағы коронавирус
Қысқы олимпиада

Қысқы олимпиада

Канада нәтижелері

Хоккей
мужчины Е
Россия
Россия
Германия
Германия
Канада
Канада
хоккей Ә
США
США
Канада
Канада
Финляндия
Финляндия
Сноуборд
Биг-эйр Е
Себастьян Тутан
Канада
Кайли Мэк
США
Билли Морган
Великобритания
слоупстайл Ә
Джейми Андерсон
США
Лори Блоин
Канада
Энни Рукаярви
Финляндия
слоупстайл Е
Редмонд Джирард
США
Максанс Парро
Канада
Марк Макморрис
Канада
Фигурное катание
одиночный разряд Ә
Алина Загитова
Россия
Евгения Медведева
Россия
Кэйтлин Осмонд
Канада
танцевальные дуэты
Тесса Вертью/Скотт Моир
Канада
Габриэла Пападакис/Гийом Сизерон
Франция
Майя Шибутани/Алекс Шибутани
США
спортивные пары
Алена Савченко/Бруно Массо
Германия
Суй Вэньцзин/ Хань Цун
Китай
Мэган Дюамель/Эрик Рэдфорд
Канада
командные соревнования
Канада
Канада
Россия
Россия
США
США
Фристайл
ски-кросс Ә
Келси Серва
Канада
Бриттани Фелан
Канада
Фанни Смит
Швейцария
слоупстайл Е
Брэди Леман
Канада
Марк Бишофбергер
Швейцария
Сергей Ридзик
Россия
хафпайп Ә
Кэсси Шарп
Канада
Мари Мартино
Франция
Брита Сигурни
США
слоупстайл Е
Ойстейн Браатен
Норвегия
Ник Гоеппер
США
Алекс Болье-Маршан
Канада
могул Е
Микаэль Кингсбери
Канада
Мэтт Грэм
Австралия
Даити Хара
Япония
могул Ә
Перрин Лаффон
Франция
Жюстин Дюфур-Лапуант
Канада
Юлия Галышева
Казахстан
Шорт-трек
эстафета Е
Венгрия
Венгрия
Китай
Китай
Канада
Канада
1000 м Ә
Сюзанне Схюлтинг
Нидерланды
Ким Бутен
Канада
Арианна Фонтана
Италия
1000 м Е
Самюэль Жирар
Канада
Джон-Генри Крюгер
США
Со И Ра
Южная Корея
1500 м Ә
Чхве Мин Джон
Южная Корея
Ли Цзиньюй
Китай
Ким Бутен
Канада
500 м Ә
Арианна Фонтана
Италия
Яра ван Керкхоф
Нидерланды
Ким Бутен
Канада
Бобслей
бобслей Ә
Мариама Джейманка/Лиза Баквиц
Германия
Элана Майерс/Лорен Гибс
США
Кейли Хамфрис/Филисия Джордж
Канада
двойки Е
Джастин Криппс/Александр Копач (Канада), Франческо Фридрих/Торстен Маргис (Германия)
Канада
Франческо Фридрих/Торстен Маргис (Германия)
Германия
Оскар Мелбардис/Янис Стренга
Латвия
Санный спорт
эстафета
Германия
Германия
Канада
Канада
Австрия
Австрия
одиночный разряд Ә
Натали Гайзенбергер
Германия
Даяна Айтбергер
Германия
Алекс Гоф
Канада
Конькобежный спорт
10000 м Е
Тед-Ян Блумен
Канада
Йоррит Бергсма
Нидерланды
Никола Тумолеро
Италия
5000 м Е
Свен Крамер
Нидерланды
Тед-Ян Блумен
Канада
Сверре Лунде Педерсен
Норвегия
Кёрлинг
дабл-микст
Канада
Канада
Швейцария
Швейцария
Норвегия
Норвегия