Live
Спорттағы коронавирус
Универсиада

Универсиада

Қазақстан нәтижелері

Лыжные гонки
Массовый старт Е
Дмитрий Ростовцев
Россия
Валерий Гонтарь
Россия
Сергей Малышев
Казахстан
Общий Старт. Классический Ә
Лилия Васильева
Россия
Анна Нечаевская
Россия
Анна Шевченко
Казахстан
Эстафета 4х7.5 км Е
Россия
Россия
Казахстан
Казахстан
Чехия
Чехия
Эстафета 3х5 Ә
Россия
Россия
Казахстан
Казахстан
Франция
Франция
Командный спринт
Казахстан (Анна Шевченко, Олжас Климин)
Казахстан
Франция (Селин Шопар Лалли, Луи Шварц)
Франция
Россия (Мария Давыденкова, Владимир Фролов)
Россия
Индивидуальный спринт Е
Иван Люфт
Казахстан
Владимир Фролов
Россия
Егор Березин
Россия
Индивидуальный Спринт Ә
Мария Давыденкова
Россия
Лилия Васильева
Россия
Анна Стоян
Казахстан
ГОНКА ПРЕСЛЕДОВАНИЯ 5КМ Ә
Анна Нечаевская
Россия
Лилия Васильева
Россия
Анна Шевченко
Казахстан
5 КМ. ИНД. Ә
Лилия Васильева
Россия
Анна Нечаевская
Россия
Анна Шевченко
Казахстан
Хоккей
- Е
Россия
Россия
Казахстан
Казахстан
Канада
Канада
Шорт-трек
Эстафета Е
Китай
Китай
Россия
Россия
Казахстан
Казахстан
Эстафета Ә
Южная Корея
Южная Корея
Китай
Китай
Казахстан
Казахстан
1000 м. Е
Кьон Вон Лим
Южная Корея
Чжи Вон Пак
Южная Корея
Денис Никиша
Казахстан
500 м Е
До Кьюм Ким
Южная Корея
Абзал Ажгалиев
Казахстан
Денис Никиша
Казахстан
1500 м Е
Чжи Вон Пак
Южная Корея
До Кьюм Ким
Южная Корея
Нурберген Жумагазиев
Казахстан
Биатлон
Массовый старт Е
Баптист Жюти
Франция
Роман Еремин
Казахстан
Антон Пантов
Казахстан
Массовый старт Ә
Галина Вишневская
Казахстан
Яна Бондарь
Украина
Лариса Куклина
Россия
Смешанная эстафета 4х6 + 4х7,5 км
Россия
Россия
Казахстан
Казахстан
Украина
Украина
10км Спринт Е
Семен Сучилов
Россия
Дмитрий Иванов
Россия
Роман Еремин
Казахстан
7.5км Спринт Ә
Галина Вишневская
Казахстан
Яна Бондарь
Украина
Анастасия Егорова
Россия
ИНД. ГОНКА 15 КМ Ә
Алина Райкова
Казахстан
Галина Вишневская
Казахстан
Надя Белкина
Украина
Фигурное катание
Мужчины Е
Денис Тен
Казахстан
Кэйдзи Танака
Япония
Александр Майоров
Швеция
Конькобежный спорт
1000м Ә
Александра Качуркина
Россия
Хьюнюн Ким
Япония
Екатерина Аидова
Казахстан
1500М Ә
Александра Качуркина
Россия
Нана Такахаши
Япония
Екатерина Айдова
Казахстан
Фристайл
Парный могул Ә
Юлия Галышева
Казахстан
Елизавета Безгодова
Россия
Катарина Рамзауер
Австрия
Парный могул Е
Дмитрий Рейхерд
Казахстан
Сергей Шимбуев
Россия
Павел Колмаков
Казахстан
Могул Финал Е
Дмитрий Рейхерд
Казахстан
Сергей Шимбуев
Россия
Павел Колмаков
Казахстан
Могул Финал Ә
Юлия Галышева
Казахстан
Анастасия Первушина
Россия
Катерина Рамзауер
Австрия
АКРОБАТИКА Ә
Чжу Иньинь
Китай
Жибек Арапбаева
Казахстан
Жанбота Алдабергенова
Казахстан
АКРОБАТИКА. микст
Алдабергенова, Инкарбек
Казахстан
Сю Нуо, Ши Хайтао
Китай
Чжу Иньинь, Гуо Цимин
Китай